Leichtathletik, Halbmarathon, Frauen

Finale

10.07.2016, 09:30 Uhr  
Gold Sara Moreira Flagge Portugal  POR 1:10:19 h
Silber Veronica Inglese Flagge Italien  ITA 1:10:35 h
Bronze Jessica Augusto Flagge Portugal  POR 1:10:55 h
4. Rasa Drazdauskaite Flagge Litauen  LTU 1:11:47 h
5. Esma Aydemir Flagge Türkei  TUR 1:11:49 h
6. Ouranía Reboúli Flagge Griechenland  GRE 1:11:52 h
7. Monica Madalina Florea Flagge Rumänien  ROU 1:11:56 h
8. Eva Vrabcova-Nyvltova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 1:12:01 h
9. Agnieszka Mierzejewska Flagge Polen  POL 1:12:10 h
10. Gemma Steel Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:12:19 h
11. Sultan Haydar Flagge Türkei  TUR 1:12:34 h
12. Dulce Felix Flagge Portugal  POR 1:12:39 h
13. Alyson Dixon Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:12:47 h
14. Anna Incerti Flagge Italien  ITA 1:12:51 h
15. Martina Strähl Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:12:55 h
16. Jacqueline Gandar Flagge Frankreich  FRA 1:13:00 h
17. Anja Scherl Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:13:03 h
18. Maryna Damanzewitsch Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 1:13:09 h
19. Rosaria Console Flagge Italien  ITA 1:13:12 h
20. Anne-Mari Hyryläinen Flagge Finnland  FIN 1:13:13 h
21. Olga Skrypak Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1:13:14 h
22. Paula Todoran Flagge Rumänien  ROU 1:13:16 h
23. Maja Neuenschwander Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:13:18 h
24. Krisztina Papp Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:13:23 h
25. Nina Sawina Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 1:13:23 h
26. Elizeba Cherono Flagge Niederlande  NED 1:13:27 h
27. Alessandra Aguilar Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:13:28 h
28. Olivera Jevtic Flagge Serbien  SRB 1:13:39 h
29. Laila Soufyane Flagge Italien  ITA 1:13:42 h
30. Andrea Mayr Flagge Österreich  AUT 1:13:49 h
31. Jessica Draskau-Petersson Flagge Dänemark  DEN 1:13:50 h
32. Nastasia Iwanowa Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 1:13:59 h
33. Diana Lobacevske Flagge Litauen  LTU 1:14:06 h
34. Ruth van der Meijden Flagge Niederlande  NED 1:14:12 h
35. Laura Manninen Flagge Finnland  FIN 1:14:16 h
36. Maria Azucena Diaz Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:14:21 h
37. Iryna Somawa Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 1:14:44 h
38. Catherine Bertone Flagge Italien  ITA 1:15:06 h
39. Laura Hrebec Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:15:08 h
40. Korlima Chemtai Flagge Israel  ISR 1:15:22 h
41. Laurane Picoche Flagge Frankreich  FRA 1:15:24 h
42. Sonja Roman Flagge Slowenien  SLO 1:15:27 h
43. Sevilay Eytemis Flagge Türkei  TUR 1:15:36 h
44. Anna Sofie Holm Baumeister Flagge Dänemark  DEN 1:15:40 h
45. Andreea Alina Piscu Flagge Rumänien  ROU 1:15:47 h
46. Marisa Barros Flagge Portugal  POR 1:15:53 h
47. Sophie Duarte Flagge Frankreich  FRA 1:15:59 h
48. Claire Mccarthy Flagge Irland  IRL 1:16:02 h
49. Kim Dillen Flagge Niederlande  NED 1:16:11 h
50. Sofija Jaremtschuk Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1:16:30 h
51. Isabell Teegen Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:16:32 h
52. Yelena Dolinin Flagge Israel  ISR 1:16:44 h
53. Lily Partridge Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:16:57 h
54. Darja Mychajlowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1:17:06 h
55. Katharina Heinig Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:17:15 h
56. Estela Navascues Flagge Spanien  ESP 1:17:16 h
57. Fanny Pruvost Flagge Frankreich  FRA 1:17:19 h
58. Frida Lunden Flagge Schweden  SWE 1:17:22 h
59. Tina Muir Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 1:17:23 h
60. Vanessa Fernandes Flagge Portugal  POR 1:17:27 h
61. Kateryna Karmanenko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1:17:28 h
62. Jamie Van Lieshout Flagge Niederlande  NED 1:17:36 h
63. Monika Juodeskaite Flagge Litauen  LTU 1:17:39 h
64. Veronika Brennhovd Blom Flagge Norwegen  NOR 1:17:45 h
65. Martina Tresch Flagge Schweiz  SUI 1:17:47 h
66. Anita Baierl Flagge Österreich  AUT 1:17:48 h
67. Minna Lamminen Flagge Finnland  FIN 1:17:48 h
68. Kristine Helle Flagge Norwegen  NOR 1:17:50 h
69. Remalda Kergytè Flagge Litauen  LTU 1:17:56 h
70. Emma Nordling Flagge Schweden  SWE 1:17:58 h
71. Gladys Ganiel O'Neill Flagge Irland  IRL 1:18:06 h
72. Switlana Stanko-Klymenko Flagge Ukraine  UKR 1:18:18 h
73. Eli Anne Dvergsdal Flagge Norwegen  NOR 1:18:29 h
74. Anna Hahner Flagge Deutschland  GER 1:18:41 h
75. Runa Skrove Falch Flagge Norwegen  NOR 1:19:11 h
76. Cecilia Norrbom Flagge Schweden  SWE 1:19:19 h
77. Tubay Erdal Flagge Türkei  TUR 1:19:25 h
78. Marthe Katrine Myhre Flagge Norwegen  NOR 1:19:38 h
79. Zsofia Erdelyi Flagge Ungarn  HUN 1:21:32 h
80. Agata Strausa Flagge Lettland  LAT 1:21:42 h
81. Yasemin Can Flagge Türkei  TUR 1:23:25 h
Marta Silvestre Flagge Spanien  ESP dnf ('Did not finish')
Franziska Reng Flagge Deutschland  GER dnf ('Did not finish')
Meryem Erdogan Flagge Türkei  TUR dnf ('Did not finish')
Charlotte Purdue Flagge Großbritannien  GBR dnf ('Did not finish')
Dominika Napieraj Flagge Polen  POL dnf ('Did not finish')
Melina Tränkle Flagge Deutschland  GER dnf ('Did not finish')
Militsa Mircheva Flagge Bulgarien  BUL dnf ('Did not finish')
Séverine Hamel Flagge Frankreich  FRA dnf ('Did not finish')
Liliana Danci Flagge Rumänien  ROU dnf ('Did not finish')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')

Stand: 10.07.16 13:52 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge Polen POL 6 5 1
2. Flagge Deutschland GER 5 4 7
3. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 5 3 8
4. Flagge Türkei TUR 4 5 3
5. Flagge Niederlande NED 4 1 2
6. Flagge Spanien ESP 3 4 1
7. Flagge Portugal POR 3 1 2
Stand nach 46 von 46 Entscheidungen.

Alle Platzierungen | mehr