Läufer am Start

Übersicht

Zürich 2014 - Leichtathletik, 3000 m Hindernis, Frauen

Leichtathletik, 3000 m Hindernis, Frauen

Finale

17.08.2014, 16:08 Uhr  
Gold Antje Möldner-Schmidt Flagge Deutschland  GER 9:29,43 min
Silber Charlotta Fougberg Flagge Schweden  SWE 9:30,16 min
Bronze Diana Martin Flagge Spanien  ESP 9:30,70 min
4. Swiatlana Kudselitsch Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 9:30,99 min
5. Gesa Felicitas Krause Flagge Deutschland  GER 9:35,46 min
6. Natalja Wlassowa Flagge Russland  RUS 9:36,99 min
7. Katarzyna Kowalska Flagge Polen  POL 9:43,09 min
8. Silwia Danekowa Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 9:44,81 min
9. Sandra Eriksson Flagge Finnland  FIN 9:47,95 min
10. Marusa Mismas Flagge Slowenien  SLO 9:54,75 min
11. Johanna Lehtinen Flagge Finnland  FIN 9:54,90 min
12. Cristina Casandra Flagge Rumänien  ROU 9:55,42 min
13. Fabienne Schlumpf Flagge Schweiz  SUI 9:55,92 min
14. Özlem Kaya Flagge Türkei  TUR 10:06,68 min
Polina Jelizarova Flagge Lettland  LAT dnf ('Did not finish')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')

Vorlauf

Vorlauf 1 - 15.08.2014, 11:00 Uhr  
1. Q Swiatlana Kudselitsch Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 9:46,89 min
2. Q Natalja Wlassowa Flagge Russland  RUS 9:47,31 min
3. Q Gesa Felicitas Krause Flagge Deutschland  GER 9:47,36 min
4. Q Sandra Eriksson Flagge Finnland  FIN 9:50,00 min
5. Q Fabienne Schlumpf Flagge Schweiz  SUI 9:51,45 min
6. q Marusa Mismas Flagge Slowenien  SLO 9:51,51 min
7. q Özlem Kaya Flagge Türkei  TUR 9:56,49 min
8. q Cristina Casandra Flagge Rumänien  ROU 10:00,48 min
9. Jekaterina Patjuk Flagge Estland  EST 10:03,60 min
10. Ingeborg Lövnes Flagge Norwegen  NOR 10:18,11 min
Teresa Urbina Flagge Spanien  ESP dnf ('Did not finish')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')

Vorlauf 2 - 15.08.2014, 11:20 Uhr  
1. Q Silwia Danekowa Flagge Bulgarien  BUL 9:51,67 min
2. Q Antje Möldner-Schmidt Flagge Deutschland  GER 9:52,02 min
3. Q Charlotta Fougberg Flagge Schweden  SWE 9:52,04 min
4. Q Polina Jelizarova Flagge Lettland  LAT 9:52,58 min
5. Q Diana Martin Flagge Spanien  ESP 9:52,63 min
6. q Katarzyna Kowalska Flagge Polen  POL 9:52,66 min
7. q Johanna Lehtinen Flagge Finnland  FIN 9:53,86 min
8. Valeria Roffino Flagge Italien  ITA 10:07,58 min
9. Jana Sussmann Flagge Deutschland  GER 10:07,99 min
10. Jekaterina Sokolenko Flagge Russland  RUS 10:08,76 min
11. Astrid Leutert Flagge Schweiz  SUI 10:15,29 min