Leichtathletik, 3000 m Hindernis, Frauen

Finale

10.07.2016, 17:15 Uhr  
Gold Gesa Felicitas Krause Flagge Deutschland  GER 9:18,85 min
Silber Luiza Gega Flagge Albanien  ALB 9:28,52 min
Bronze Özlem Kaya Flagge Türkei  TUR 9:35,05 min
4. Marija Schatalowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR 9:38,17 min
5. Fabienne Schlumpf Flagge Schweiz  SUI 9:40,01 min
6. Nastassia Pusakowa Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 9:42,91 min
7. Michelle Finn Flagge Irland  IRL 9:43,19 min
8. Diana Martin Flagge Spanien  ESP 9:43,65 min
9. Sara Louise Treacy Flagge Irland  IRL 9:45,19 min
10. Sandra Eriksson Flagge Finnland  FIN 9:45,71 min
11. Ingeborg Lövnes Flagge Norwegen  NOR 9:45,75 min
12. Kerry O'Flaherty Flagge Irland  IRL 9:45,88 min
13. Meryem Akda Flagge Türkei  TUR 9:55,42 min
14. Matylda Kowal Flagge Polen  POL 9:57,27 min
Maya Rehberg Flagge Deutschland  GER dq ('Disqualified')

dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')

Vorläufe

Vorläufe, 1. Vorlauf - 08.07.2016, 13:30 Uhr  
1. Q Gesa Felicitas Krause Flagge Deutschland  GER 9:43,81 min
2. Q Özlem Kaya Flagge Türkei  TUR 9:44,41 min
3. Q Meryem Akda Flagge Türkei  TUR 9:45,69 min
4. Q Michelle Finn Flagge Irland  IRL 9:45,93 min
5. Q Matylda Kowal Flagge Polen  POL 9:46,25 min
6. q Nastassia Puzakova Flagge Weißrussland  BLR 9:46,36 min
7. q Ingeborg Lövnes Flagge Norwegen  NOR 9:47,50 min
8. Lennie Waite Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 9:48,46 min
9. Jana Sussmann Flagge Deutschland  GER 9:49,04 min
10. Camilla Richardsson Flagge Finnland  FIN 9:54,80 min
11. Maeva Danois Flagge Frankreich  FRA 9:58,73 min
12. Irene Sanchez Flagge Spanien  ESP 10:08,12 min
13. Lucie Sekanova Flagge Tschechien  CZE 10:10,93 min
14. Zita Kacser Flagge Ungarn  HUN 10:19,74 min
Vorläufe, 2. Vorlauf - 08.07.2016, 13:45 Uhr  
1. Q Luiza Gega Flagge Albanien  ALB 9:38,87 min
2. Q Fabienne Schlumpf Flagge Schweiz  SUI 9:40,28 min
3. Q Sandra Eriksson Flagge Finnland  FIN 9:41,16 min
4. Q Marija Schatalowa Flagge Ukraine  UKR 9:41,65 min
5. Q Sara Louise Treacy Flagge Irland  IRL 9:42,16 min
6. q Kerry O'Flaherty Flagge Irland  IRL 9:45,53 min
7. q Diana Martin Flagge Spanien  ESP 9:45,90 min
8. q Maya Rehberg Flagge Deutschland  GER 9:47,32 min
9. Ancuta Bobocel Flagge Rumänien  ROU 9:48,91 min
10. Maria Larsson Flagge Schweden  SWE 9:50,16 min
11. Viktória Gyürkés Flagge Ungarn  HUN 9:59,08 min
12. Rosie Clarke Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 10:00,25 min
Elif Karabulut Flagge Türkei  TUR dnf ('Did not finish')
Marusa Mismas Flagge Slowenien  SLO dns ('Did not start')

Stand: 10.07.16 17:34 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge Polen POL 6 5 1
2. Flagge Deutschland GER 5 4 7
3. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 5 3 8
4. Flagge Türkei TUR 4 5 3
5. Flagge Niederlande NED 4 1 2
6. Flagge Spanien ESP 3 4 1
7. Flagge Portugal POR 3 1 2
Stand nach 46 von 46 Entscheidungen.

Alle Platzierungen | mehr