Ergebnisse aller Leichtathletik-EM
Amsterdam 2016 - Leichtathletik, 200 m, Frauen
Leichtathletik, 200 m, Frauen
Finale
07.07.2016, 19:10 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Dina Asher-Smith | GBR | 22,37 sek |
Silber | Iwet Lalowa | BUL | 22,52 sek |
Bronze | Gina Lückenkemper | GER | 22,74 sek |
4. | Jamile Samuel | NED | 22,83 sek |
5. | Natalija Pogrebnjak | UKR | 22,84 sek |
6. | Jodie Williams | GBR | 22,96 sek |
7. | Tessa Van Schagen | NED | 23,03 sek |
8. | Lisa Mayer | GER | 23,10 sek |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 06.07.2016, 17:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Gina Lückenkemper | GER | 22,90 sek |
2. Q | Jamile Samuel | NED | 23,02 sek |
3. q | Jodie Williams | GBR | 23,14 sek |
4. | Maria Belibasaki | GRE | 23,16 sek |
5. | Gloria Hooper | ITA | 23,25 sek |
6. | Ellen Sprunger | SUI | 23,54 sek |
7. | Agata Forkasiewicz | POL | 23,59 sek |
8. | Alexandra Bezekova | SVK | 23,71 sek |
2. Halbfinale - 06.07.2016, 17:37 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Dina Asher-Smith | GBR | 22,57 sek |
2. Q | Tessa Van Schagen | NED | 22,95 sek |
3. q | Lisa Mayer | GER | 23,06 sek |
4. | Mujinga Kambundji | SUI | 23,23 sek |
5. | Anna Kielbasinska | POL | 23,36 sek |
6. | Nana Jacob | ESP | 23,45 sek |
7. | Olha Bryshina | RUS | 23,64 sek |
8. | Sabina Veit | SLO | 23,72 sek |
3. Halbfinale - 06.07.2016, 17:44 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Iwet Lalowa | BUL | 22,57 sek |
2. Q | Natalija Pogrebnjak | UKR | 22,98 sek |
3. | Maja Mihalinec | SLO | 23,17 sek |
4. | Nadine Gonska | GER | 23,24 sek |
5. | Laura De Witte | NED | 23,48 sek |
6. | Estela Garcia | ESP | 23,53 sek |
7. | Inna Eftimowa | BUL | 23,54 sek |
8. | Eleni Artymata | CYP | 23,58 sek |
Vorläufe
Vorläufe, 1. Vorlauf - 06.07.2016, 12:10 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Laura De Witte | NED | 23,23 sek |
2. Q | Estela Garcia | ESP | 23,40 sek |
3. Q | Eleni Artymata | CYP | 23,46 sek |
4. q | Agata Forkasiewicz | POL | 23,53 sek |
5. | Olivia Borlée | BEL | 23,64 sek |
6. | Irene Siragusa | ITA | 23,87 sek |
7. | Marcela Pirkova | CZE | 24,03 sek |
Vorläufe, 2. Vorlauf - 06.07.2016, 12:16 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Jamile Samuel | NED | 23,04 sek |
2. Q | Anna Kielbasinska | POL | 23,21 sek |
3. Q | Jelizaweta Bryschina | UKR | 23,37 sek |
4. q | Sabina Veit | SLO | 23,47 sek |
5. q | Inna Eftimowa | BUL | 23,58 sek |
6. | Cornelia Halbheer | SUI | 23,61 sek |
7. | Zyanne Hook | GIB | 26,78 sek |
Vorläufe, 3. Vorlauf - 06.07.2016, 12:22 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Maja Mihalinec | SLO | 23,01 sek |
2. Q | Nadine Gonska | GER | 23,13 sek |
3. Q | Ellen Sprunger | SUI | 23,21 sek |
4. | Marija Rjemjen | UKR | 23,67 sek |
5. | Olga Lenskiy | ISR | 23,90 sek |
6. | Pernilla Nilsson | SWE | 24,18 sek |
7. | Charlotte Wingfield | MLT | 24,46 sek |
Vorläufe, 4. Vorlauf - 06.07.2016, 12:28 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Maria Belibasaki | GRE | 23,03 sek |
2. Q | Mujinga Kambundji | SUI | 23,20 sek |
3. Q | Nana Jacob | ESP | 23,43 sek |
4. q | Alexandra Bezekova | SVK | 23,56 sek |
5. | Klaudia Konopko | POL | 23,76 sek |
6. | Martina Amidei | ITA | 23,79 sek |
7. | Diana Chubesserjan | ARM | 25,56 sek |