Läufer am Start

Übersicht

Zürich 2014 - Leichtathletik, 400 m, Frauen

Leichtathletik, 400 m, Frauen

Finale

15.08.2014, 19:14 Uhr  
Gold Libania Grenot Flagge Italien  ITA 51,10 sek
Silber Olga Semljak Flagge Ukraine  UKR 51,36 sek
Bronze Indira Terrero Flagge Kuba  CUB 51,38 sek
4. Christine Ohuruogu Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 51,38 sek
5. Malgorzata Holub Flagge Polen  POL 51,84 sek
6. Bianca Razor Flagge Rumänien  ROU 51,95 sek
7. Marie Gayot Flagge Frankreich  FRA 52,14 sek
8. Aauri Lorena Bokesa Flagge Spanien  ESP 52,39 sek

Halbfinale

Halbfinale 1 - 13.08.2014, 19:13 Uhr  
1. Q Indira Terrero Flagge Kuba  CUB 52,07 sek
2. Q Christine Ohuruogu Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 52,56 sek
3. Q Malgorzata Holub Flagge Polen  POL 52,58 sek
4. Natalija Pyhyda Flagge Ukraine  UKR 52,70 sek
5. Floria Guei Flagge Frankreich  FRA 52,82 sek
6. Esther Cremer Flagge Deutschland  GER 52,83 sek
7. Chiara Bazzoni Flagge Italien  ITA 53,50 sek
Xenia Sadorina Flagge Russland  RUS dns ('Did not start')

dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')

Halbfinale 2 - 13.08.2014, 19:20 Uhr  
1. Q Olga Semljak Flagge Ukraine  UKR 51,24 sek
2. Q Libania Grenot Flagge Italien  ITA 51,47 sek
3. Q Aauri Lorena Bokesa Flagge Spanien  ESP 51,84 sek
4. q Marie Gayot Flagge Frankreich  FRA 52,11 sek
5. q Bianca Razor Flagge Rumänien  ROU 52,22 sek
6. Agne Serksniené Flagge Litauen  LTU 52,32 sek
7. Justyna Swiety Flagge Polen  POL 52,85 sek
8. Tatjana Weschkurowa Flagge Russland  RUS 52,93 sek

Vorlauf

Vorlauf 1 - 12.08.2014, 18:00 Uhr  
1. Q Indira Terrero Flagge Kuba  CUB 51,62 sek
2. Q Bianca Razor Flagge Rumänien  ROU 51,77 sek
3. Q Marie Gayot Flagge Frankreich  FRA 51,80 sek
4. q Tatjana Weschkurowa Flagge Russland  RUS 52,06 sek
5. q Chiara Bazzoni Flagge Italien  ITA 52,19 sek
6. Gunta Latiseva-Cudare Flagge Lettland  LAT 53,37 sek
7. Modesta Morauskaite Flagge Litauen  LTU 55,87 sek
Vorlauf 2 - 12.08.2014, 18:07 Uhr  
1. Q Christine Ohuruogu Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 51,40 sek
2. Q Libania Grenot Flagge Italien  ITA 51,90 sek
3. Q Xenia Sadorina Flagge Russland  RUS 52,57 sek
4. Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz Flagge Polen  POL 52,73 sek
5. Catia Azevedo Flagge Portugal  POR 52,87 sek
6. Iveta Putalova Flagge Slowakei  SVK 53,25 sek
7. Tara Marie Norum Flagge Norwegen  NOR 54,89 sek
Vorlauf 3 - 12.08.2014, 18:14 Uhr  
1. Q Natalija Pyhyda Flagge Ukraine  UKR 51,95 sek
2. Q Malgorzata Holub Flagge Polen  POL 52,00 sek
3. Q Agne Serksniené Flagge Litauen  LTU 52,42 sek
4. q Floria Guei Flagge Frankreich  FRA 52,42 sek
5. Adelina Pastor Flagge Rumänien  ROU 53,30 sek
6. Katri Mustola Flagge Finnland  FIN 53,41 sek
7. Amalija Scharojan Flagge Armenien  ARM 56,49 sek
8. Hristina Risteska Flagge Mazedonien  MKD 57,47 sek
Vorlauf 4 - 12.08.2014, 18:21 Uhr  
1. Q Olga Semljak Flagge Ukraine  UKR 51,16 sek
2. Q Aauri Lorena Bokesa Flagge Spanien  ESP 51,86 sek
3. Q Esther Cremer Flagge Deutschland  GER 51,98 sek
4. q Justyna Swiety Flagge Polen  POL 52,43 sek
5. Tamara Markovic Flagge Serbien  SRB 53,41 sek
6. Maria Enrica Spacca Flagge Italien  ITA 53,41 sek
7. Line Kloster Flagge Norwegen  NOR 54,27 sek