Ergebnisse aller Leichtathletik-EM
Zürich 2014 - Leichtathletik, 200 m, Männer
Leichtathletik, 200 m, Männer
Finale
15.08.2014, 21:49 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Adam Gemili | GBR | 19,98 sek |
Silber | Christophe Lemaitre | FRA | 20,15 sek |
Bronze | Sergej Smelyk | UKR | 20,30 sek |
4. | Churandy Martina | NED | 20,37 sek |
5. | Diego Marani | ITA | 20,43 sek |
6. | Ramil Guliyev | AZE | 20,48 sek |
7. | Likourgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas | GRE | 20,53 sek |
8. | Karol Zalewski | POL | 20,58 sek |
Halbfinale
Halbfinale 1 - 14.08.2014, 20:15 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Christophe Lemaitre | FRA | 20,26 sek |
2. Q | Sergej Smelyk | UKR | 20,32 sek |
3. Q | Diego Marani | ITA | 20,36 sek |
4. q | Ramil Guliyev | AZE | 20,38 sek |
5. | James Ellington | GBR | 20,52 sek |
6. | Alex Wilson | SUI | 20,76 sek |
7. | Robin Erewa | GER | 20,82 sek |
8. | Sergio Ruiz | ESP | 20,85 sek |
Halbfinale 2 - 14.08.2014, 20:22 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Adam Gemili | GBR | 20,23 sek |
2. Q | Churandy Martina | NED | 20,40 sek |
3. Q | Likourgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas | GRE | 20,40 sek |
4. q | Karol Zalewski | POL | 20,52 sek |
5. | Ben Bassaw | FRA | 20,62 sek |
6. | Daniel Talbot | GBR | 20,62 sek |
7. | Eseosa Desalu | ITA | 20,73 sek |
8. | Aleixo Platini Menga | GER | 20,89 sek |
Vorlauf
Vorlauf 1 - 14.08.2014, 12:05 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Sergej Smelyk | UKR | 20,49 sek |
2. Q | Ramil Guliyev | AZE | 20,59 sek |
3. Q | Ben Bassaw | FRA | 20,68 sek |
4. q | Robin Erewa | GER | 20,72 sek |
5. q | Sergio Ruiz | ESP | 20,73 sek |
6. | Enrico Demonte | ITA | 20,90 sek |
7. | Petar Kremenski | BUL | 21,75 sek |
8. | Riste Pandev | MKD | 21,96 sek |
Vorlauf 2 - 14.08.2014, 12:13 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Christophe Lemaitre | FRA | 20,43 sek |
2. Q | James Ellington | GBR | 20,55 sek |
3. Q | Alex Wilson | SUI | 20,61 sek |
4. | Johan Wissman | SWE | 20,82 sek |
5. | Izzet Safer | TUR | 21,06 sek |
6. | David Lima | POR | 21,25 sek |
7. | Fabian Haldner | LIE | 23,06 sek |
Julian Reus | GER | dns ('Did not start') |
dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')
Vorlauf 3 - 14.08.2014, 12:21 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Daniel Talbot | GBR | 20,63 sek |
2. Q | Likourgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas | GRE | 20,64 sek |
3. Q | Diego Marani | ITA | 20,65 sek |
4. q | Karol Zalewski | POL | 20,76 sek |
5. | Nil de Oliveira | SWE | 20,93 sek |
6. | Kevin Moore | MLT | 21,03 sek |
7. | Marek Niit | EST | 21,04 sek |
8. | Jan Zumer | SLO | 21,47 sek |
Vorlauf 4 - 14.08.2014, 12:29 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Adam Gemili | GBR | 20,39 sek |
2. Q | Eseosa Desalu | ITA | 20,55 sek |
3. Q | Churandy Martina | NED | 20,60 sek |
4. q | Aleixo Platini Menga | GER | 20,71 sek |
5. | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure | NOR | 20,78 sek |
6. | Jonathan Astrand | FIN | 21,03 sek |
7. | Joel Burgunder | SUI | 21,24 sek |
8. | Mikel De Sa | AND | 22,54 sek |