Leichtathletik, 200 m, Männer
Finale
08.07.2016, 20:35 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Bruno Hortelano | ESP | 20,45 sek |
Silber | Ramil Guliyev | TUR | 20,51 sek |
Bronze | Daniel Talbot | GBR | 20,56 sek |
4. | Solomon Bockarie | NED | 20,56 sek |
5. | Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake | GBR | 20,60 sek |
6. | Davide Manenti | ITA | 20,66 sek |
7. | Alex Wilson | SUI | 20,70 sek |
Churandy Martina | NED | dq ('Disqualified') |
dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 08.07.2016, 18:50 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Ramil Guliyev | TUR | 20,69 sek |
2. Q | Alex Wilson | SUI | 20,71 sek |
3. | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure | NOR | 20,92 sek |
4. | Eseosa Desalu | ITA | 20,94 sek |
5. | Aleixo Platini Menga | GER | 21,06 sek |
6. | Jan Volko | SVK | 21,28 sek |
7. | Marcus Lawler | IRL | 21,33 sek |
8. | Hensley Paulina | NED | 23,49 sek |
2. Halbfinale - 08.07.2016, 18:58 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Daniel Talbot | GBR | 20,37 sek |
2. Q | Churandy Martina | NED | 20,44 sek |
3. q | Davide Manenti | ITA | 20,46 sek |
4. | Karol Zalewski | POL | 20,69 sek |
5. | Mickael-Meba Zeze | FRA | 20,81 sek |
6. | Julian Reus | GER | 20,83 sek |
7. | David Lima | POR | 20,86 sek |
Johan Wissman | SWE | dnf ('Did not finish') |
dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')
3. Halbfinale - 08.07.2016, 19:06 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Bruno Hortelano | ESP | 20,39 sek |
2. Q | Solomon Bockarie | NED | 20,39 sek |
3. q | Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake | GBR | 20,46 sek |
4. | Lykourgos-Stefanos Tsakonas | GRE | 20,48 sek |
5. | Sergii Smelyk | UKR | 20,76 sek |
6. | Antonio Infantino | ITA | 20,93 sek |
7. | Robin Erewa | GER | 20,98 sek |
8. | Tom Kling-Baptiste | SWE | 21,34 sek |
Vorläufe
Vorläufe, 1. Vorlauf - 07.07.2016, 10:50 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Bruno Hortelano | ESP | 20,55 sek |
2. Q | Karol Zalewski | POL | 20,69 sek |
3. Q | Mickael-Meba Zeze | FRA | 20,84 sek |
4. q | Johan Wissman | SWE | 20,96 sek |
5. q | Marcus Lawler | IRL | 21,06 sek |
6. | Ionut Andrei Neagoe | ROU | 21,18 sek |
7. | Zharnel Hughes | GBR | 21,21 sek |
8. | Samuli Samuelsson | FIN | 21,36 sek |
Vorläufe, 2. Vorlauf - 07.07.2016, 10:56 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Alex Wilson | SUI | 20,80 sek |
2. Q | Davide Manenti | ITA | 20,82 sek |
3. Q | Jan Volko | SVK | 21,00 sek |
4. q | Hensley Paulina | NED | 21,04 sek |
5. q | Robin Erewa | GER | 21,05 sek |
6. | Witali Korsch | UKR | 21,49 sek |
7. | Marek Niit | EST | 21,93 sek |
8. | Mikel De Sa | AND | 22,74 sek |
Vorläufe, 3. Vorlauf - 07.07.2016, 11:02 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Solomon Bockarie | NED | 20,55 sek |
2. Q | David Lima | POR | 20,82 sek |
3. Q | Antonio Infantino | ITA | 20,99 sek |
4. q | Tom Kling-Baptiste | SWE | 21,06 sek |
5. | Igor Bodrow | UKR | 21,13 sek |
6. | Robin Vanderbemden | BEL | 21,17 sek |
7. | Silvan Wicki | SUI | 21,41 sek |
8. | Bence Pásztor | HUN | 21,60 sek |
Stand: 08.07.16 21:19 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POL | 6 | 5 | 1 |
2. | GER | 5 | 4 | 7 |
3. | GBR | 5 | 3 | 8 |
4. | TUR | 4 | 5 | 3 |
5. | NED | 4 | 1 | 2 |
6. | ESP | 3 | 4 | 1 |
7. | POR | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8. | FRA | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr